• 1- 869-466-2998
  • info@sknfa.com

Division I Results

Division I Results

Division 1 2018-2019

Hardtimes United
Bath United
2 - 0
Final Score
Bath Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

T.G.E Dieppe Bay Eagles
ELCO Ltd Security Forces United
3 - 0
Final Score
St. Pauls Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Rivers of Living Water
St. Pauls Youth & Experience
7 - 1
Final Score
St. Pauls Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Molineaux
Trafalgar Southstars
3 - 0
Final Score
Ottleys Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Davis Construction Lodge Patriots
Electrofab Sandy Point
2 - 2
Final Score
Ottleys Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Newton Ground Ballers
Hardtimes United
0 - 2
Final Score

Division 1 2018-2019

Bath United
Electrofab Sandy Point
0 - 2
Final Score

Division 1 2018-2019

KFC Trinity/Challengers United
ELCO Ltd Security Forces United
1 - 4
Final Score
Verchilds Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Davis Construction Lodge Patriots
Molineaux
10 - 1
Final Score
Ottleys Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

St. Pauls Youth & Experience
T.G.E Dieppe Bay Eagles
0 - 6
Final Score
St. Pauls Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

T.G.E Dieppe Bay Eagles
Hardtimes United
0 - 2
Final Score

Division 1 2018-2019

Newton Ground Ballers
Molineaux
10 - 0
Final Score

Division 1 2018-2019

KFC Trinity/Challengers United
St. Pauls Youth & Experience
3 - 0
Final Score
Verchilds Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Electrofab Sandy Point
Rivers of Living Water
6 - 0
Final Score
Sandy Point Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

KFC Trinity/Challengers United
St. Pauls Youth & Experience
3 - 0
Final Score
Verchilds Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Trafalgar Southstars
Davis Construction Lodge Patriots
2 - 0
Final Score
Lime Kiln Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Hardtimes United
Rivers of Living Water
3 - 1
Final Score
Bath Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Molineaux
Bath United
0 - 5
Final Score
Ottleys Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

St. Pauls Youth & Experience
ELCO Ltd Security Forces United
1 - 4
Final Score
St. Pauls Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

KFC Trinity/Challengers United
Trafalgar Southstars
1 - 2
Final Score

Division 1 2018-2019

Newton Ground Ballers
Electrofab Sandy Point
0 - 2
Final Score

Division 1 2018-2019

Trafalgar Southstars
Bath United
6 - 0
Final Score
Lime Kiln Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Hardtimes United
ELCO Ltd Security Forces United
0 - 0
Final Score
Bath Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Electrofab Sandy Point
KFC Trinity/Challengers United
2 - 2
Final Score
Sandy Point Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Davis Construction Lodge Patriots
ELCO Ltd Security Forces United
1 - 4
Final Score
Ottleys Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Molineaux
Hardtimes United
0 - 3
Final Score
Ottleys Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

T.G.E Dieppe Bay Eagles
Trafalgar Southstars
2 - 3
Final Score

Division 1 2018-2019

Bath United
Rivers of Living Water
2 - 1
Final Score
Bath Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Rivers of Living Water
ELCO Ltd Security Forces United
1 - 6
Final Score
Lime Kiln Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Davis Construction Lodge Patriots
St. Pauls Youth & Experience
3 - 0
Final Score
Ottleys Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Molineaux
KFC Trinity/Challengers United
1 - 5
Final Score
Ottleys Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

T.G.E Dieppe Bay Eagles
Bath United
3 - 1
Final Score

Division 1 2018-2019

Hardtimes United
St. Pauls Youth & Experience
3 - 0
Final Score
Bath Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Newton Ground Ballers
Trafalgar Southstars
0 - 7
Final Score

Division 1 2018-2019

Electrofab Sandy Point
T.G.E Dieppe Bay Eagles
0 - 0
Final Score
Sandy Point Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Molineaux
Rivers of Living Water
1 - 3
Final Score
Ottleys Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

T.G.E Dieppe Bay Eagles
Newton Ground Ballers
3 - 0
Final Score

Division 1 2018-2019

Trafalgar Southstars
Hardtimes United
0 - 1
Final Score
Lime Kiln Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Bath United
ELCO Ltd Security Forces United
0 - 0
Final Score
Bath Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Electrofab Sandy Point
ELCO Ltd Security Forces United
0 - 1
Final Score
Sandy Point Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Davis Construction Lodge Patriots
Newton Ground Ballers
3 - 0
Final Score
Ottleys Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Rivers of Living Water
Trafalgar Southstars
1 - 7
Final Score
Lime Kiln Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Hardtimes United
Davis Construction Lodge Patriots
0 - 0
Final Score
Bath Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Electrofab Sandy Point
Molineaux
10 - 3
Final Score
Sandy Point Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

KFC Trinity/Challengers United
Newton Ground Ballers
3 - 0
Final Score

Division 1 2018-2019

Davis Construction Lodge Patriots
T.G.E Dieppe Bay Eagles
2 - 2
Final Score
Ottleys Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Electrofab Sandy Point
St. Pauls Youth & Experience
3 - 0
Final Score
Verchilds Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Molineaux
ELCO Ltd Security Forces United
0 - 10
Final Score
Ottleys Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

KFC Trinity/Challengers United
Hardtimes United
1 - 3
Final Score

Division 1 2018-2019

Newton Ground Ballers
Rivers of Living Water
4 - 4
Final Score

Division 1 2018-2019

Davis Construction Lodge Patriots
KFC Trinity/Challengers United
5 - 7
Final Score
Ottleys Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Trafalgar Southstars
Electrofab Sandy Point
2 - 1
Final Score
Lime Kiln Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Bath United
Newton Ground Ballers
7 - 0
Final Score
Bath Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

T.G.E Dieppe Bay Eagles
Molineaux
6 - 0
Final Score

Division 1 2018-2019

Davis Construction Lodge Patriots
Rivers of Living Water
7 - 0
Final Score
Ottleys Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

ELCO Ltd Security Forces United
Trafalgar Southstars
0 - 2
Final Score
Lime Kiln Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Hardtimes United
Electrofab Sandy Point
0 - 0
Final Score
Bath Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

KFC Trinity/Challengers United
T.G.E Dieppe Bay Eagles
2 - 0
Final Score

Division 1 2018-2019

Molineaux
St. Pauls Youth & Experience
3 - 0
Final Score
Ottleys Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Rivers of Living Water
KFC Trinity/Challengers United
0 - 4
Final Score
Lime Kiln Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Davis Construction Lodge Patriots
Bath United
2 - 0
Final Score
Ottleys Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

St. Pauls Youth & Experience
Trafalgar Southstars
0 - 3
Final Score
St. Pauls Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Bath United
KFC Trinity/Challengers United
1 - 1
Final Score
Bath Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Newton Ground Ballers
ELCO Ltd Security Forces United
1 - 5
Final Score

Division 1 2018-2019

T.G.E Dieppe Bay Eagles
Rivers of Living Water
0 - 3
Final Score

Division 1 2018-2019

Molineaux
St. Pauls Youth & Experience
3 - 0
Final Score
Ottleys Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Trafalgar Southstars
Rivers of Living Water
8 - 1
Final Score
Lime Kiln Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Electrofab Sandy Point
KFC Trinity/Challengers United
1 - 4
Final Score

Division 1 2018-2019

ELCO Ltd Security Forces United
Newton Ground Ballers
3 - 0
Final Score
Lime Kiln Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Hardtimes United
T.G.E Dieppe Bay Eagles
1 - 0
Final Score
Bath Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Bath United
ELCO Ltd Security Forces United
1 - 9
Final Score
Lime Kiln Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Newton Ground Ballers
St. Pauls Youth & Experience
3 - 0
Final Score

Division 1 2018-2019

Trafalgar Southstars
Molineaux
3 - 0
Final Score
Lime Kiln Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Rivers of Living Water
Electrofab Sandy Point
2 - 4
Final Score
Lime Kiln Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Davis Construction Lodge Patriots
KFC Trinity/Challengers United
3 - 4
Final Score

Division 1 2018-2019

T.G.E Dieppe Bay Eagles
ELCO Ltd Security Forces United
4 - 3
Final Score
Lime Kiln Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

KFC Trinity/Challengers United
Bath United
3 - 2
Final Score

Division 1 2018-2019

Molineaux
Hardtimes United
0 - 3
Final Score
Bath Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Electrofab Sandy Point
Trafalgar Southstars
0 - 3
Final Score
Sandy Point Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Davis Construction Lodge Patriots
St. Pauls Youth & Experience
3 - 0
Final Score
St. Pauls Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Rivers of Living Water
Newton Ground Ballers
3 - 0
Final Score
Lime Kiln Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Bath United
Electrofab Sandy Point
1 - 1
Final Score
Bath Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Trafalgar Southstars
T.G.E Dieppe Bay Eagles
2 - 2
Final Score
Lime Kiln Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Newton Ground Ballers
KFC Trinity/Challengers United
2 - 5
Final Score

Division 1 2018-2019

Rivers of Living Water
ELCO Ltd Security Forces United
0 - 2
Final Score
Lime Kiln Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Davis Construction Lodge Patriots
Molineaux
3 - 0
Final Score
Ottleys Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

T.G.E Dieppe Bay Eagles
KFC Trinity/Challengers United
2 - 2
Final Score
St. Pauls Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

ELCO Ltd Security Forces United
Davis Construction Lodge Patriots
4 - 2
Final Score
Lime Kiln Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Electrofab Sandy Point
Hardtimes United
0 - 1
Final Score
Sandy Point Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Bath United
Molineaux
3 - 0
Final Score
Bath Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Trafalgar Southstars
KFC Trinity/Challengers United
2 - 1
Final Score
Lime Kiln Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Newton Ground Ballers
Davis Construction Lodge Patriots
0 - 3
Final Score

Division 1 2018-2019

Rivers of Living Water
T.G.E Dieppe Bay Eagles
2 - 3
Final Score
Lime Kiln Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Trafalgar Southstars
Newton Ground Ballers
3 - 0
Final Score
Lime Kiln Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

KFC Trinity/Challengers United
ELCO Ltd Security Forces United
2 - 3
Final Score

Division 1 2018-2019

Rivers of Living Water
Molineaux
3 - 0
Final Score
Lime Kiln Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Electrofab Sandy Point
Davis Construction Lodge Patriots
1 - 0
Final Score
Sandy Point Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

ELCO Ltd Security Forces United
Trafalgar Southstars
2 - 0
Final Score
Lime Kiln Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

KFC Trinity/Challengers United
Molineaux
3 - 0
Final Score

Division 1 2018-2019

T.G.E Dieppe Bay Eagles
Newton Ground Ballers
7 - 0
Final Score

Division 1 2018-2019

Bath United
Davis Construction Lodge Patriots
1 - 2
Final Score
Bath Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Rivers of Living Water
Hardtimes United
0 - 5
Final Score
Lime Kiln Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Molineaux
T.G.E Dieppe Bay Eagles
0 - 3
Final Score
Ottleys Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Hardtimes United
KFC Trinity/Challengers United
1 - 3
Final Score
Bath Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Rivers of Living Water
Bath United
2 - 7
Final Score
Lime Kiln Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Hardtimes United
Davis Construction Lodge Patriots
1 - 2
Final Score
Ottleys Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Electrofab Sandy Point
Newton Ground Ballers
3 - 0
Final Score
Sandy Point Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Bath United
Trafalgar Southstars
0 - 2
Final Score
Bath Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Molineaux
ELCO Ltd Security Forces United
0 - 3
Final Score

Division 1 2018-2019

T.G.E Dieppe Bay Eagles
Electrofab Sandy Point
1 - 0
Final Score
Verchilds Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

KFC Trinity/Challengers United
Rivers of Living Water
8 - 2
Final Score
Verchilds Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

ELCO Ltd Security Forces United
Electrofab Sandy Point
3 - 0
Final Score
Lime Kiln Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Hardtimes United
Newton Ground Ballers
3 - 0
Final Score
Bath Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Davis Construction Lodge Patriots
Trafalgar Southstars
0 - 0
Final Score
Ottleys Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Molineaux
Electrofab Sandy Point
0 - 3
Final Score
Ottleys Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

ELCO Ltd Security Forces United
Hardtimes United
3 - 0
Final Score
Lime Kiln Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

T.G.E Dieppe Bay Eagles
Davis Construction Lodge Patriots
3 - 0
Final Score

Division 1 2018-2019

Rivers of Living Water
Davis Construction Lodge Patriots
3 - 0
Final Score
Lime Kiln Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Hardtimes United
Trafalgar Southstars
0 - 1
Final Score
Bath Playing Field

Division 1 2018-2019

Bath United
T.G.E Dieppe Bay Eagles
3 - 0
Final Score
Bath Playing Field

Division 1 - Final 4 2018-2019

Trafalgar Southstars
KFC Trinity/Challengers United
2 - 2
Final Score
Warner Park

Division 1 - Final 4 2018-2019

ELCO Ltd Security Forces United
Hardtimes United
1 - 0
Final Score
Warner Park

Division 1 - Final 4 2018-2019

ELCO Ltd Security Forces United
KFC Trinity/Challengers United
-
Final Score
Warner Park

Division 1 - Final 4 2018-2019

Trafalgar Southstars
Hardtimes United
-
Final Score
Warner Park

Division 1 - Final 4 2018-2019

Hardtimes United
KFC Trinity/Challengers United
-
Final Score
Warner Park

Division 1 - Final 4 2018-2019

Trafalgar Southstars
ELCO Ltd Security Forces United
-
Final Score
Warner Park