• 1- 869-466-2998
  • info@sknfa.com

Division 1 Fixtures

Division 1 Fixtures

Division 1 2019-2020

Bath United
Davis Construction Lodge Patriots
4 - 2
Final Score
Bath Playing Field

Division 1 2019-2020

Davis Construction Lodge Patriots
Newton Ground Ballers
3 - 0
Final Score
Ottleys Playing Field

Division 1 2019-2020

Rivers of Living Water
Hardtimes United
1 - 1
Final Score
Lime Kiln Playing Field

Division 1 2019-2020

Molineaux
Bath United
0 - 3
Final Score
Ottleys Playing Field

Division 1 2019-2020

Newton Ground Ballers
Molineaux
3 - 0
Final Score

Division 1 2019-2020

Electrofab Sandy Point
T.G.E Dieppe Bay Eagles
1 - 2
Final Score
Verchilds Playing Field

Division 1 2019-2020

Rivers of Living Water
Molineaux
3 - 0
Final Score
Lime Kiln Playing Field

Division 1 2019-2020

Molineaux
T.G.E Dieppe Bay Eagles
0 - 3
Final Score
Ottleys Playing Field

Division 1 2019-2020

Electrofab Sandy Point
KFC Trinity/Challengers United
1 - 1
Final Score
Sandy Point Playing Field

Division 1 2019-2020

Davis Construction Lodge Patriots
Rivers of Living Water
4 - 2
Final Score
Ottleys Playing Field

Division 1 2019-2020

Newton Ground Ballers
Bath United
0 - 6
Final Score

Division 1 2019-2020

Hardtimes United
Electrofab Sandy Point
3 - 0
Final Score
Bath Playing Field

Division 1 2019-2020

Molineaux
KFC Trinity/Challengers United
1 - 3
Final Score
Ottleys Playing Field

Division 1 2019-2020

Rivers of Living Water
T.G.E Dieppe Bay Eagles
0 - 1
Final Score
Lime Kiln Playing Field

Division 1 2019-2020

Molineaux
Hardtimes United
3 - 0
Final Score
Ottleys Playing Field

Division 1 2019-2020

Newton Ground Ballers
T.G.E Dieppe Bay Eagles
0 - 16
Final Score

Division 1 2019-2020

Bath United
KFC Trinity/Challengers United
1 - 3
Final Score
Bath Playing Field

Division 1 2019-2020

Molineaux
Electrofab Sandy Point
2 - 2
Final Score
Ottleys Playing Field

Division 1 2019-2020

Electrofab Sandy Point
Bath United
1 - 0
Final Score
Sandy Point Playing Field

Division 1 2019-2020

Davis Construction Lodge Patriots
Molineaux
11 - 0
Final Score
Ottleys Playing Field

Division 1 2019-2020

Rivers of Living Water
KFC Trinity/Challengers United
2 - 7
Final Score
Lime Kiln Playing Field

Division 1 2019-2020

Davis Construction Lodge Patriots
Hardtimes United
3 - 0
Final Score
Ottleys Playing Field

Division 1 2019-2020

Davis Construction Lodge Patriots
Electrofab Sandy Point
1 - 3
Final Score
Ottleys Playing Field

Division 1 2019-2020

Rivers of Living Water
Newton Ground Ballers
13 - 1
Final Score
Lime Kiln Playing Field

Division 1 2019-2020

Bath United
T.G.E Dieppe Bay Eagles
4 - 0
Final Score
Bath Playing Field

Division 1 2019-2020

Rivers of Living Water
Electrofab Sandy Point
0 - 0
Final Score
Lime Kiln Playing Field

Division 1 2019-2020

Davis Construction Lodge Patriots
T.G.E Dieppe Bay Eagles
0 - 2
Final Score
Ottleys Playing Field

Division 1 2019-2020

Electrofab Sandy Point
Newton Ground Ballers
4 - 0
Final Score
Sandy Point Playing Field

Division 1 2019-2020

Hardtimes United
KFC Trinity/Challengers United
0 - 8
Final Score
Bath Playing Field

Division 1 2019-2020

Rivers of Living Water
Bath United
1 - 4
Final Score
Lime Kiln Playing Field

Division 1 2019-2020

Hardtimes United
Bath United
0 - 2
Final Score
Bath Playing Field

Leave a Reply